Friday, August 20, 2010


Real Name: Khairul Amillin Bin Haji Salim

Stage Name: MiLiN

Date of Birth: 5th August 1980


Represented Brunei Darussalam in Exchange Programmes and Regional Competition -

Senandung Muhibbah RTB/RTM. Brunei Darussalam

20th South-east Asian Games 1999. Brunei Darussalam.

APEC Dinner.

Dirgahayu Emas

Education: MTSSR, ITB.

Singles And Albums

AIDILFITRI 2003 - (Various Artists/ E.P.)

PHUTUREPHASE PRESENTS VOL.2 - Compilation Singles 2004 (Various Artists/Album)

JALINAN AIDILFITRI 2004 - (Various Artists/Album)

RENTAK 914 - (Various Artists/Album)

ASIA AID Brunei Darussalam - (Various Artists/Album

RENTAK 914 (Vol. 2) - (Various Artists/Album)

No comments:

Post a Comment